?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 February 2010 @ 06:06 pm
What!!!!!!  
Holy christ fuck does anyone use this shit anymore besides Stephanie?!?
Looking through all the old entries...I can't believe I don't talk to some of those people anymore..where the fuck are you at?!? Christi, Keith, Brooklyn, Rafael, I random txt Brandy so I know shes alive atleast..Hit me up on AIM : Drankaholic or email: crookedcali@gmail.com .. or fuckin TXT or somethiN!! 760 408 8388!!!

Anyway...Life has been interesting.. I went from working at a great job with a future and going to college to selling pounds of weed for 6 months to working at a bullshit job where Im currently at. Breaking up a 3 year relationship, to dating 19 year old bitches and fucking with married women. What the fuck is goin on!?! Im in a complete backflip..By now I should be set, but Im still "starting over" so its ok. Im currently addicted to vicodin and narcos and any prescription drug that will fuck you up basically...but I dont drink anymore! Everyday is pretty much a blur and then I wake up and do it all over again. Im definately not together, not as together as it appears to be on the outside. And I honestly do not give a fuck, someting will pull together it always does. Just crusing in 5th gear baby!! I will say it was very interesting looking back on all the old entries, I guess thats what journals or "diaries" are for?? It was kinda cool as fuck..Besides the embarassing ones where I was trippen out over somethin I never even met before...whatever man. Suck it eazy!
 
 
California: CALIFORNIA DUH
Mindstate: curiouscurious
Boombox: Joe Budden ft. Janet Jackson - Vevlet Rope
 
 
 
diamondeyes on February 11th, 2010 02:52 am (UTC)
Oh man, I gotta school your ass or something.

Get off those pills.

You need ambition.
Medicated State Of Mind: pic#68188170ackright on February 11th, 2010 08:48 am (UTC)
Hahaha school me!!! I got "goals"...but you're right, the ambition to go and do it just isn't there..The only ambition I have is going to work everyday on time..which is pretty good atleast I dont fuck off my job.
erotophilia on February 12th, 2010 12:17 pm (UTC)
What the hell was the point of this entry?
Medicated State Of Mindackright on February 13th, 2010 09:27 am (UTC)
Im tryin to remember who the fuck you are.....Ima say Amy...with the big ass tits from Arizona!!!! Why are you being rude you fuckin cunt..you know you still love me and miss my conversations bitch....ANyway...The point was to see who was still "active" on this peice of shit, and maybe talk to some old people who I havent talked to in awhile that were actually worth talking to..Because life is quite boring at the moment. And it was also an update on what the fuck I been doing..Incase anyone was interested, and after reading past entries I thought it was kinda cool to see the shit I use to say and moments in my life that I forgot about so Ima try an keep it coming for future reference..Was just being completely honest in what the last year or two has been in short. It is what it is..And im typing a long ass paragraph cuz im fuckin bored...But Id love to get an update on your sex life...as we always talked about...hahahaha..or...maybe rat noises from faggots who have fake girlfriends and gay "tricked out honda accords"...I hope this is Amy cuz this shit sound fuckin retarded if its not..
(Anonymous) on February 17th, 2010 11:19 pm (UTC)

It's Amy :)

My sex life = a beautiful baby girl!!!!!!!!!!!!
Medicated State Of Mindackright on February 18th, 2010 08:28 am (UTC)
Get the fuck outa here!!! When did this happen?...and does this beautiful baby girl have a baby daddy around? Are you married or anything?? Why you givin my pussy away like that?? That was not the plan!!!